Apka claim thk hai bilkul Smjh Ara hai lekin Filhal is firm Mai Kuch nh hai q k Ap ya Keh rhay k hum A book hai no doubt hai A book apny dia achi bat hai lekin ap Dosri Tarah public k mind Sy Khel Rah... Mehr ansehen
Wir überprüfen keine spezifischen Behauptungen, da die Meinungen der Bewerter ihre eigenen sind. Wir können Bewertungen jedoch als „verifiziert” kennzeichnen, wenn wir bestätigen können, dass eine geschäftliche Interaktion stattgefunden hat. Mehr erfahren
Um die Integrität unseres Portals zu schützen, überprüft unsere automatisierte Software alle Bewertungen – unabhängig davon, ob sie verifiziert sind oder nicht – rund um die Uhr. Diese Technologie identifiziert und entfernt Inhalte, die gegen unsere Richtlinien verstoßen, wie zum Beispiel Bewertungen, die nicht auf einer wirklichen Erfahrungen basieren. Uns ist bewusst, dass wir möglicherweise nicht alles erfassen, doch Sie können uns jederzeit problematische Inhalte melden, die wir Ihrer Meinung nach übersehen haben. Mehr erfahren
Das sagen Bewerter
Waqas ny lotna start kr dia ha bakiyo ki trha hi opss ap who they na Jo khty thy or expose expose khlty thy Kam to unhi jesy kr rhy loot maar Kia hi ly ayee ho market mai new AJ KY 3 saal only Paki... Mehr ansehen
a new initiative and thinking out of the box of launching a A BOOK module compared to bullshit B book module and the dd 3.5% is a good thing to kick out the hedgers and spammers from the funding indus... Mehr ansehen
Jo dikhaya jara hai wo diya nahi jaraha Jese ke agher aap 50k account pass karte ho uske bad aapko sirf 5k ka live account mileyga or usme se b sirf o sirf $1750 ka fund aap use kar sakte ho or us ac... Mehr ansehen
Unternehmensdetails
Vom Unternehmen geschrieben
Most prop firms are B-Book — your loss is their revenue. EZE is the opposite. Every funded trade passes straight to tier-1 liquidity, so our only income is volume and commission. No desk. No conflict. No reason to root against you.
Kontaktinformationen
Indonesien
- support@ezefunded.com
- ezefunded.com
Keine aktuellen Aufzeichnungen über Bewertungseinladungen
Dieses Unternehmen hat Kunden in letzter Zeit nicht zur Bewertungsabgabe eingeladen, daher sind die Bewertungen möglicherweise nicht repräsentativ.
Hat keine negativen Bewertungen beantwortet
So nutzt dieses Unternehmen Trustpilot
Erfahren Sie, woher die Bewertungen stammen und wie sie ausgewertet und moderiert werden.
Das haben sich andere Leute angesehen
⚠️ STAY AWAY
⚠️ STAY AWAY — Highly Suspicious Prop Firm
I strongly recommend staying away from this prop trading company. Based on my experience and what I have observed, I have serious concerns about the way this company operates and believe traders should be extremely cautious before purchasing any account from them.
Waqas duniya ka ghatia tareen scammer…
Waqas duniya ka ghatia tareen scammer banda hai becharay jahil pakistanio ko scam kr rha lutnay ki koshish kr rha huraira ko scammer scammer bol k , hai woh b scammer but waqas ziada bara hai
Most 1-star reviews are from beginners…
Most 1-star reviews are from beginners who don't understand how professional trading works. Ezefunded is doing a great job, and special thanks to Waqas Ahmad for his excellent service and support!
Fraud and scam stay away everything on his site is fake
Fraud and scam . He claimed on day one 641k customers you can inspect the code of website and see it is hard coded value so he lied to attract customers. There is no mention of brokerage or liquidity provider cause there is none he is just taking money from you. Ahmeer.moneywala exposed his scam on insta and Facebook. Avoid at all cost the website is cheap made with ai and bro gave a pay out before site was even launched checked the dates on fake certificates. This is no a book firm only a scam book .
Drawdown is a serious joke
Drawdown is a serious joke, they claim that we don't have daily drawdown on live account, we are A-BOOK e.t.c. But they said we have 35% overall drawdown, but if you calculate it with 100K account which coat $1000, we get only 3.5% total drawdown on funded stage, 10K×35% = 3500 which is only 3.5% of 100K and cost you $1000, and to get these 3500 you have to make 10K on phase 1 and 5K on phase to, this is for 100K account, just think about small accounts, Once a Pakistani is always a Pakistani, thank you my dear country for giving me such kind of legends who have legendary level of business schemes.
Phele course sell kiya phir signals…
Phele course sell kiya phir signals phir logon ko prop firm sell ki logon se daba paisa lota ub apni prop firm lay aya chawal or jinko promote kia jis per logon ka paisa lagwaya ub unko bura keh raha hai waqas kam as kam un sab logon ko paisay wapis kero jis per tumne marketing ki or ub unko bura or scam keh raha hai yeh khud kabhi macbook ki lalach de ker promote kia or ub unko bura keh raha hai toh phele iski mat waji wi thi shame on him yeh sirf lalchi jnsan hai or kich nahi bacho isse signal iske farig phir course iska pathetic phir iski promote ki hoi prop firms scam ub a gya apne hi kiye howe kaam ko scam keh raha hai or apni farig se prop firms promote ker raha hai larkion ko bula bula ker phir us per bhi awam ko lalach de ga macbook ki ya kuch bhi is per fir kerwao police kay hathay chare ga tabiat set ho jaye gi iski total fraudia phele kehta tha mere pass 20 million dollar kay investor hain ma khud nahi kerta ma khush hon jahan hon ubhi humen ghaseet raha hai us me apni hi kiye hoi baton per mukar raha hai Pakistan awaam ko lootoooo bus lootooo
Fraud plateform
Fraud person. fake plateform to scam peoples beaware.
Big scam
As per my opinion i am with waqas from last 5 years, and saw all projects even mentorship programs, all gone with Bad experience and Big Fraud, and not fulfill his promises, same as history this project also going to do a scam with you all with your real Money , so don't buy account, you waste your time and Money,
Payout Came before Launch !
How could anyone get a payout in July 2026 from a firm which is established in Sep 2026 ? And the Chief officer who signed on certificate? Do you who is that ?
Otakar S ?
Really ?
And drawdown and target numbers are the worst possible model ever came in the firm industry.
A big Scam ! Stay away !
FRAUDI FIRM
FRAUDI FIRM HAI agar jinko lagta yeh banda itna mukhlis hai to itna fazool fees or inkai kaam alocation kio rakhi ftmo fundednext pips are best if you are serious scale your capital iska challenge lenai se waqt or paisa dono barbad hoga baki samjhdar log samjh jayega jo dumbass hogay wo phir puri zindagi rotai rahega
Before considering EZE Funded
Before considering EZE Funded, I think there are some important questions that deserve clear answers.
The biggest concern for me is the 3.5% drawdown on the live/funded account. If the evaluation phase allows around 10% maximum drawdown, why is the drawdown reduced to only 3.5% once the trader reaches the live stage? What is the specific reason behind such a significant difference?If the evaluation can tolerate 10% drawdown, why can the live account tolerate only 3.5% — and what independently verifiable evidence proves that the difference is driven by genuine risk management on real capital rather than simply being a company rule?
Until these points are explained clearly, I would personally consider the model interesting but requiring further due diligence before putting significant money into it.
It's going to be the industry's biggest scam
It's going to be the industry's biggest scam, pls stay away from this firm; it's a scam openly and in rules, max dawdown is 38%, but when you buy the account, it becomes 3.8%
Scam Scam Scam Scam Scam
Eze Funded is a scam; don't give it a try. The rules are designed to scam traders. In the rules, max drawdown is 38%, but when you buy it, this becomes 3.8%. What a shit
I purchased a Pipstone capital account…
I purchased a Pipstone capital account because of the podcast with raja banks that waqas ahmed did raja banks said that pipstone doesn't do anything to anyone who closes there trade under 1 min rule and i saw instagram Stories of waqas ahmed buying and passing and getting a payout from pipstone so i purchased from my hard earned money of almost 3 months of hardwork 50K$ i passed the account but i got a violation 1 trade was closed under 59 sec because of sl hit and they said i violated the rule when i tried to contact waqas and pipstones support but they didn't answered me which was a really depressing phase for me because i put alot of time and effort into passing the account and after sometime people started complaining about the same thing and waqas ahmed replied to them saying i never promoted or said anyone to buy pipstone account and after some more time he actually started promoting them which made me suspicious about the fact that waqas is a really selfish person and one thing more is that waqas made his whole career by exposing people his most viral expose was of hurairah and it was completely wrong he even made fun of his mother without even listening to the story of his side in my eyes waqas is a really selfish and careless person totally not trustable at all so thats why i can't trust his firm also i want to show some proofs.
go with ftmo 480$ price 100k you 1000$…
go with ftmo 480$ price 100k you 1000$ pakistani are fool?
Bhai
Bhai, is industry mein aap genuinely ek achay trader lagtay hain but Live account ma bahot km amount dal k da rhy hian ap
Agher ap waqai ma real trader chahty hian tow phase 1 15 pa pass rakh dian and phase 2 10 percent or make some strict rules to find out real traders
A BOOK MODULE WITH TOO MUCH HIGH RATES AND LOW DD
Pheli baat to Rates Buhat high ha . Too much High .
Dusri baat ye samajh nahi arahi kay har firm 10% DD daiti ha . Par ye firm buhat kam DD day rahi .
A book kay naam par itna ghatiya module banaya ha .
Barhaal ye expected nahi tha
EZE Funded
EZE Funded — My Honest Review
In my opinion, EZE Funded has one of the worst models in the industry for traders. Here’s why.
EZE Funded vs. a Broker Account
EZE Funded:
- $100K account for a $1,000 fee
- Traders have to pass Phase 1 and Phase 2
- A total of $15,000 profit is required
- Maximum drawdown and minimum profitable-day requirements
- Daily drawdown rules and other restrictions
Broker Account:
- Deposit the same $1,000
- If you make a 1.5× gain, your $1,000 becomes $2,500
- No challenge phases
- No minimum profitable days
- No profit split
Now, after passing the challenge, traders get a $10K live account with a 35% drawdown.
That means the effective drawdown is only $3,500.
If traders make $2,000 in profit and receive an 80% profit split, they get only $1,600 in payouts.
Meanwhile, with a broker account, your balance could be $2,500, and if you withdraw $2,000, that entire amount is yours with no profit split.
Now Let's Do the Math
Suppose EZE Funded sells 100 × $100K accounts.
That's around $90K–$100K in sales.
If only 5 10% of traders pass, let's take the worst case for the prop firm: 10% pass.
That's only 10 traders.
If EZE Funded provides 35% drawdown on those accounts, that's approximately $35K in drawdown.
That leaves around $65K for the prop firm.
And that's using the worst-case scenario for the prop firm.
So, in my opinion, this model looks very similar to a B-Book model, because the more traders lose, the more the company potentially profits.
I don't understand how this can be called an A-Book model if the business benefits when traders lose.
My rating: 1/10 ⭐
This is my personal analysis and opinion based on the numbers. Do your own research before buying any prop firm challenge.
account ki price boht zayda hai jo k…
account ki price boht zayda hai jo k samjh sy bahir hai kisi bhe firm k account ki etni high price nhe hai so not reccomeded
Mujhe toh Samaj nahi aa Raha Hain ke…
Mujhe toh Samaj nahi aa Raha Hain ke kaise koi abhi Negative Review de sakta Hain,
No 1,Jab abhi tak koi Payout Reject nahi Hain Hain,
No 2, Naa hi koi aisa Rule Hain ke Joh aapne Zindagi mein Kisi dusre firm kein dheka hi na ho,
And final 10% final divisible Equity, toh Bhai baqi apko Pura 10k ka Account ka full Account dety Hain jisme apka Max DD 10% dety Hain,
toh yeh apko direct 10% de Rahe easy,
Mein abhi kch time pehly is field mein Aya hun, lekn itna toh Mujhe bhi samaj Raha Hain,
Filhal 3 ⭐ q, k agy ka pata nahi abhi,
V. Soon ya toh zyada ho jayengy ya Kam, q, k mere Liye main Payout Hain,
Filhal yeh 3 star
No Consistency
B book
No ip rule
No Grid
No Martingale
No Minimum/Maximum Payout rule
News Trading Allow
Copy Trading Allow
& Many More filhal itna hi,
Dusra review Inshallah payout ke Baad ayega
FINAL
So funktioniert Trustpilot
Auf Trustpilot hat jeder die Möglichkeit, Bewertungen abzugeben. Der Verfasser einer Bewertung kann diese jederzeit bearbeiten oder löschen, und die Bewertungen werden angezeigt, solange der jeweilige Nutzer-Account aktiv ist.
Zum Schutz unseres Portals setzen wir auf eine Kombination aus spezialisierten Mitarbeitern und cleveren Technologien. Erfahren Sie, wie wir gefälschte Bewertungen bekämpfen.
Erfahren Sie mehr darüber, wie Bewertungen auf Trustpilot gehandhabt werden.
Hier finden Sie 8 Tipps für das Schreiben von Bewertungen.
Die Verifizierung hilft sicherzustellen, dass es sich bei den Bewertungen, die Sie auf Trustpilot lesen, um Bewertungen von echten Menschen handelt.
Anreize für das Schreiben von Bewertungen anzubieten oder selektiv zur Bewertungsabgabe einzuladen, kann den TrustScore verfälschen. Deshalb verstößt beides gegen unsere Richtlinien.








