Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bewertungen zu Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Die Sternebewertung eines Produkts wird aus dem Durchschnitt aller seiner Einzelbewertungen ermittelt.


Tutti Bambini-Logo

Verkauft von Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6480 Bewertungen

4,2

Die Informationen auf dieser Seite basieren ausschließlich auf Produktbewertungen, die Kunden von Tutti Bambini über Trustpilot abgegeben haben.


Produktdetails

Soft, breathable, and ready for those first sleepy snuggles. Made from cosy bamboo jersey, this handy bundle includes two fitted sheets with double-stitched seams for extra strength, plus a lightweight, reversible coverlet to keep your little one snug all night long. Decorated with delicate florals and a family of charming storybook mice, it brings the nostalgic magic of our Tiny Tails collection to life.
  • Marke: Tutti Bambini
Produktvarianten
BildColorGTINKaufen
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle Bewertungen


Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Beautiful product

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Good quality product

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!